13. Rev. Fr Melwyn Noronha

From 2018

..............................................................................................................................


12. Rev. Fr Andrew Leo D'Souza

29-05-2011 to 2018

..............................................................................................................................

alt

11.      Rev. Fr. Alban D’Souza

15-05-2004 to 29-05-2011

...............................................................................................................................

alt

10.       Rev. Fr. Basil Vas

12-05-1997 to 15-05-2004

...............................................................................................................................

 

17-05-1995 to 12-05-1997

...............................................................................................................................

 

30-05-1990 to 17-05-1995

...............................................................................................................................

7.    Rev. Fr. Raphael A. D’Silva

24-05-1987 to 30-05-1990

...............................................................................................................................

alt

6.   Rev. Fr. Charles H. Noronha

24-05-1986 to 24-05-1987

...............................................................................................................................

5.    Rev. Fr. Andrew Lewis

31-05-1979 to 24-05-1986

...............................................................................................................................

 

19-05-1978 to 31-05-1979

...............................................................................................................................

 

27-05-1973 to 19-05-1978

...............................................................................................................................

 

11-05-1964 to 27-05-1973

...............................................................................................................................

alt

1.        Rev. Fr. Jacob Lobo

28-10-1960 to 11-05-1964

...............................................................................................................................

Home | News | Sitemap | Contact

© 2010 www.stjudepakshikere.org. All Rights Reserved. Powered by eCreators

Contact Us

Parish Priest/Director
St. Jude Thaddaeus Church & Shrine
Pakshikere, Kemral Post, 574 146
Via. Haleangady, Karnataka,  India
Phone: 91-0824-2283001, 2283156
Email: [email protected]